Kiwi Kindheart

Date City Result Judge
08-07-06 Tromsö (N) Ex 1 Marie Westerlund
08-07-05 Tromsö (N) Ex 1 Geir Edwardsen
08-04-27 Östersund Ex 1 Jannick Renault
08-04-26 Östersund Ex 1 Eiwor Andersson
08-03-30 Umeå Ex 1 Raymond Saetre
08-03-29 Umeå Ex 1 Karina Bjuran

IC King Kobra

Date City Result Judge
09-07-19 Trondheim (N) CAGCIB Anne Veland
09-07-18 Trondheim (N) CAGCIB Henry Hornell
09-06-14 Umeå CAGCIB Albert Kurkowski
09-06-13 Umeå CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM Anne Veland
09-06-07 Njurunda CAGCIB Lena Nordström
09-05-24 Bollnäs CAGCIB Maud Olsen-Johansson
09-05-23 Bollnäs CAGCIB Henry Hornell
09-04-26 Östersund CACIB, INT. CHAMPION Raymond A. Saetre
09-04-25 Östersund CACIB Nurith Pahl
09-04-05 Trondheim (N) CACIB Marie Westerlund
09-04-04 Trondheim (N) CAC, CHAMPION Alexey Shchukin
08-11-09 Haninge CAC Kristiina Rautio
08-11-08 Haninge CAC Raymond Seatre
08-08-10 Heby Ex 1, NOM Charles Spijker
08-08-09 Heby Ex 1, BIV, NOM Luigi Comorio
08-07-20 Sunndalsøra (N) Ex 1, NOM Anne Veland
08-07-19 Sunndalsøra (N) Ex 1 Raymond Seatre
08-06-08 Sundsvall Ex 2 Stephe Bruin
08-06-07 Sundsvall Ex 2 Hanne Sofie Sneum
08-05-18 Örnsköldsvik Ex 2 Marie Westerlund
08-05-17 Örnsköldsvik Ex 2 Bjarne Wikström
08-04-27 Östersund Ex 1 (3), BIV, NOM, BIS
(all votes in the panel!)
Jannick Renault
08-04-26 Östersund Ex 1 (3), NOM, BIS Eiwor Andersson
08-03-30 Umeå Ex 1 (3), BIV, NOM, 2 votes in the panel Raymond Saetre
08-03-29 Umeå Ex 1 (3), BIV, NOM, 1 vote in the panel Karina Bjuran

Kool Kazino

Date City Result Judge
08-04-27 Östersund Ex 1 Vesna Rizna Resetic
08-04-26 Östersund Ex 1 Albert Kurkowski
08-03-30 Umeå Ex 2 (3) Yan Roca Folch
08-03-29 Umeå Ex (6) Maud Olsen

Kayra Kaoz

Date City Result Judge
08-07-06 Tromsø (N) Ex 1, NOM Geir Edvardsen
08-07-05 Tromsø (N) Ex 1 Alexey Schukin
08-05-18 Örnsköldsvik Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Bjarne Wikström
08-05-17 Örnsköldsvik Ex 1, NOM Francoise Milcent
08-04-27 Östersund Ex 1, BIV-U Vesna Rizna Resetic
08-04-26 Östersund Ex 1, BIV-U, NOM Albert Kurkowski
08-03-30 Umeå Ex 1, BIV-U, NOM Yan Roca Folch
08-03-29 Umeå Ex 2 (2) Maud Olsen

Kelly Knockout

Date City Result Judge
08-05-25 Skellefteå Disq. Ulrika Olsson
08-05-24 Skellefteå Ex 1 Eiwor Andersson
08-05-18 Örnsköldsvik Ex 2 Bjarne Wikström
08-05-17 Örnsköldsvik Ex 2 Francoise Milcent
08-04-27 Östersund Ex 2 Vesna Rizna Resetic
08-04-26 Östersund Ex 2 Albert Kurkowski
08-03-30 Umeå Ex 2 Yan Roca Folch
08-03-29 Umeå Ex 1 Maud Olsen